创业团队冲突对创业绩效的影响机制研究——基于情绪应对导向的中介作用

The Impact of Entrepreneurial Team Conflict on Entrepreneurial Performance ——the Mediating Effect of Coping

摘要 创业逐渐成为经济发展、生产力提高及增加就业机会的重要驱动因素。然而由于创业活动及其环境的复杂性,创建成功的企业一般无法通过一个人的力量来完成,一般都是多个有同样梦想和追求的朋友或亲戚,依靠各种直接或间接的关系组成的创业团队。由于创业团队的普遍性和它对企业创业绩效的影响,使得创业团队对于创业研究的学者及创业者有着重要的意义。但是,在团队实际运行过程中,由于知识性团队成员各方面的差异,团队成员在协作过程中很容易出现各种冲突问题。所以,研究创业团队冲突(EntrepreneurialTeamConflicts)对创业绩效(EntrepreneurialPerformance)的影响及其作用机...

Abstract Entrepreneurship is regarded as an important driving force to economic growth, productivity and job creating.However,due to the complexity of entrepreneurial activity and it’s environment,one can’t create a successful enterprise all by himself or herself, generally, it depends on Entrepreneurial Team established by friends or relatives who have the same dreams and goals.Beacause of its u...

创业绩效; 创业团队冲突; 情绪应对导向; 家庭企业增益; Entrepreneurial Performance; Entrepreneurial Team Conflict; Coping