上海地区养老地产运营模式探索

Shanghai Pension Real Estate Operation Mode Exploration

我国是世界人口第一大国,但是生育政策等因素使得我国新生人口生育率长期处于较低水平,我国人口结构所带来的人口红利效应逐渐丧失,人口老龄化趋势日益明显。而我国房地产市场经过前期的疯狂上涨目前逐步进入减速发展阶段,而人口老龄化所带动的养老地产刚性需求,将有效结合房地产去库存促进传统房产市场的有效转型。 本文通过国内外养老需求人群研究及上海地区养老地产案例介绍为课题,对上海养老地产社会需求状况、养老地产行业规划与发展前景、养老地产项目运营、风险等问题进行深入探寻。文章主要分为六大部分。第一章为绪论,对本文的研究背景、意义、方法进行总结。第二章为相关理论概述与文献综述,文章对养老地产项目、发展模式以及...

China is the world's most populous country, but the family planning policy and other factors make the long-term fertility of freshmen at a low level, the Population of China's demographic dividend effect brought about by the gradual loss of the aging population trend is increasingly evident. Under the national policy regulation, our country’s real estate market gradually transits to slow developme...

人口老龄化; 养老需求; 养老地产; 经验借鉴