福建邮政跨境电商创业平台商业计划书

A Business Plan for Fujian Postal Cross-Border Business Entrepreneurial Platform

本文立足福建邮政,运用PEST、波士顿矩阵、波特五力模型等工具,对邮政企业如何深层次介入跨境电商服务进行分析研究,并运用创业理论、4Cs营销理论及财务分析、风险控制等管理方法,提出了建设、运营、推广一个综合性的“跨境电商创业平台”(以下简称“创业平台”)的创业计划,以大幅提升邮政在跨境电商服务领域的竞争能力,助力邮政重塑在物流寄递市场的“霸主”地位。 本文首先对所在行业的从业角色进行了分类分析,从中选定创业平台所针对的主要客户群,然后分类分析了这些客户群体的需求,从而推导出创业平台的整体定位,并在此定位下对平台的服务功能、体系结构、盈利模式分别进行设计。随后,本文又在创业平台所处的行业状态、...

Based in fujian postal company, using PEST model, Boston matrix and Botter five forces model to analyze how to deeply involve to cross-border business service, and on the basis of the theory of entrepreneurship, 4Cs marketing theory, financial analysis, risk control management methods, puts forward the construction and operation, the promotion of a comprehensive "cross-border business platform" (h...

跨境电商; 创业计划; 体系结构; 建设运营; 财务分析; Cross-border E-commerce; Business Plan; Architecture; Construction operations; Financial analysis