中电器材电子元器件垂直电商平台的构建

The Construction of Vertically Integrated Electronic Component E-Commerce Platform of CEAC

元器件分销业处于元器件产业链上销售这一重要的价值环节,既解决上游元器件生产企业“一点对多点”的客户覆盖,又满足下游客户对设计链和供应链的需求,具有重要的战略意义和广阔的发展空间。随着电子信息产业在中国的蓬勃发展,中国元器件产业也迎来了快速发展的机会。作为元器件分销业的中电器材,希望通过产业互联的方式,快速对传统分销业进行转型、升级,使得企业在未来的发展中把握先机。 本文对中电器材构建元器件垂直电商平台的设想、措施进行了深入阐述,全文共五章: 第一章,介绍撰写本文的背景、意义和主要内容; 第二章,通过对全球元器件分销业的概况介绍、产业互联网的发展、元器件分销业的变革与发展之路这三个段落,对...

Components Distribution industry plays a very important role in the component industry chain, which not only can resolve "point to multipoint" customer coverage for components manufacturers, but also meet the needs of customers on design chain and supply chain. Therefore, it has strategic significance and broad space for development. With the rise and increasing development of China's information ...

元器件分销; 产业互联; 垂直电商平台; 生态圈; Component Distributor; Industrial Internet; Vertical E-commerce Platform; Ecosystem