腾讯商业模式研究

A Research on the Business Model of Tencent

深圳腾讯计算机系统有限公司成立于1998年11月,是目前中国最大的互联网综合服务提供商之一,也是中国用户最多的互联网企业,其业务覆盖了软件、服务、游戏、视频、门户网站、电子商务、搜索引擎等。腾讯是如何在互联网行业取得成功的?笔者在本文中尝试根据程愚、孙建国等人提出的“E-R-E-V”理论模型对其商业模式进行分析,并总结、挖掘其背后隐藏的成功逻辑,及对其公司发展提出展望。 本文共分为五章,依次为绪论、公司现状介绍、商业模式辨识分析、对商业模式的深入分析、启示与展望。绪论中概述了选题意义、回顾相关研究、概述理论基础和研究方法;现状介绍是对腾讯公司的业务介绍;商业模式辨识分析是对理论基础的应用和延...

Shenzhen Tencent computer system Co., Ltd. was founded in 1998 November, which is one of the largest Internet service provider and the Internet enterprise owning the most users in China at present, and its business covers software, service, game, video, portal, e-commerce, search engine etc. How does Tencent achieve success in the Internet industry? The author tries to analyze its business model a...

腾讯; 商业模式; E-R-E-V; Tencent; Business Model