基于综合集成方法的产品创新需求分析

Demand Analysis of Product Innovation Based on Meta-synthesis Methodology

由于社会环境的变化市场竞争的加剧以及消费者对于产品的要求更加丰富,产品创新对于企业在未来的发展中获得可持续发展的核心竞争力愈加重要。无论产品创新是技术推动的,还是市场拉动的,都必须通过对需求的满足使用户获得满意度的提升,因此产品创新的需求分析同样至关重要。从条件、来源、效应、和特征的讨论框架来看,需求具有复杂性,很明显单一的讨论方法在产品创新的分析过程中给出的意见不够全面。因此,本文将利用综合集成理论来解决产品创新流程中第一阶段产品需求分析的问题。 考虑到需求的复杂性,论文将需求信息从用户的角度区分为被动提供的需求信息以及用户主动提供的需求信息。在第一阶段运用基于心理学理论基础的KANO模型...

Due to the change of social environment, the fierce competition of market and demand of product being manifold, product innovation of an enterprise to get the core competence and achieve sustainable development in the future development is of vital importance. Regardless of product innovation is a technology driven, or market driven, it is necessary to meet the needs of the user to improve custome...

综合集成; 产品创新; 需求分析; Meta-synthesis; Product Innovation; Demand Analysis