浙江益纸发展战略研究

A Research on the Strategy of Development about Zhejiang Yizhi

本文研究的问题是浙江益纸淀粉有限公司企业发展战略的过去与未来,特别是她的未来,即企业的战略目标如何确定,应该采取怎样的发展策略。此问题的研究可以为益纸企业如何转型、做强做大提供明晰的方向和有益的路径。论文综述了写作背景和理论对本论文研究的意义,介绍了研究的方法和结构。通过益纸企业发展历程、取得成绩、存在问题及企业内外部环境的分析,说明重新考虑与确定企业发展战略的必要性,明确企业在发展过程中所具有的优势与劣势、机会与威胁。运用战略管理方法,确定增长型战略为浙江益纸企业发展战略,确定通过“改革目标管理,激发员工潜能;改革销售管理,储存更多现能;改革创新管理,促进能量裂变;改革生产管理,科学理顺能序...

This article research the problem is about the past and the future of the Zhejiang Yizhi Starch Lmt.Co., especially its future, which is how to decide the strategic goal of the enterprise , and what developing strategies should be adopted. This research point the clear direction for transforming company and making it bigger and stronger. This article summarizes the significance of the its backgrou...

企业战略; 增长型战略; 强能高效; 科学管理; 改革发展; Enterprise strategy; Effective; Scientific management reformation development