基于综合激励理论的虚拟品牌社区感对价值共创影响研究

The influence of Sense of Virtual Brand Community on Value Co-Creation based on Synthesis Motivation Theory

中国互联网信息中心发布的数据显示中国网民规模已经达到了6.68亿,互联网普及率达到48.8%,互联网已经这样迅速融入人们的生活,降低了人们沟通和交易的成本,顾客获取信息的渠道也越来越多元化,企业也将面临更加恶劣的竞争环境,这都对现代企业的营销提出了新的挑战。于是众多企业开始把目光转向虚拟品牌社区,魅族社区是国内较早建立的虚拟品牌社区,而小米的成功让国人真正开始重视虚拟品牌社区,各种企业的虚拟品牌社区如雨后春笋般出现,然而这些社区的发起企业有成功的也有失败的,到底虚拟品牌社区的建立对企业的价值共创会产生什么样的影响?这也是本文研究的核心问题。 基于相关的文献梳理,我们发现虚拟品牌社区感的研究尚...

The data from CNNIC show that Chinese internet users have already reached 668 million and Internet penetration rate reached 48.8%, the Internet has so rapidly into people's lives and reduce the cost of communication, enterprises will face more competition and it’s also a challenge for modern enterprise marketing. There is so many companies began to look to the virtual brand community, Meizu commun...

价值共创; 虚拟品牌社区感; 综合激励理论; Value Co-Creation; Sense of Virtual Brand Community; Synthesis Motivation Theory