X公司的营销策略研究

A Research on Marketing Strategy for X company

营销策略(MarketingStrategy)是一个市场营销思路与竞争游戏规则,更是一个不断被实践验证、卓有成效的的营销手段,尤其适合于中小新创企业。截止2015年底,我国网民已经达到6.88亿人,网络零售总额占据社会零售总额的14%,互联网的发展阵势是入侵一个接一个的传统行业,先是慢慢地蚕蚀、再是激烈地冲击、最后是根本性颠覆,侧面试探演变为正面出击,再升级为全面进攻,服装、零售、3C产品、家电、媒体、房产交易、金融……无不遭遇相同的“沦陷”。前段时间,人们也深深体会到打车软件对出租车利益格局的打破,支付宝等互联网金融带来的颠覆式金融体验。“不打不相识”,随着互联网科技的进一步发展和人们对网络...

Marketing strategy is not only a marketing idea and the rule of game,but also a proven and effective marketing method ,which is especially suitable for the new enterprises and small&medium-size enterprises and helps the company get and keep the competitive advantage. By end 2015,there are 688million netizen in China, Network retail sales had accounted for 14% of total retail sale. The Internet ha...

营销策略; 互联网; 4C理论; Marketing stragety; Internet; 4C theory