泰国7-ELEVEN店客户行为影响因素研究

THE MARKETING FACTORS THAT EFFECT TO CUSTOMERS’ BEHAVIOR OF PURCHASING PRODUCT IN 7-ELEVEN

21世纪,随着生活节奏的加快,人们总是感觉时间在飞速流逝,为了能使得消费者感受到便利,可以随时购买到产品,各个国家都有了24个小时营业的便利店,泰国也一样,我们有7-ELEVEN的便利店。泰国的7-Eleven连锁店在7-Eleven品牌中位居全球第三。在泰国,7-ELEVEN很受欢迎,不管是男还是女,不管多大都对7-ELEVEN的产品和服务比较信任。所以本人想了解7-ELEVEN的影响因素是怎样影响消费者购物的,也想知道消费者对7-ELEVEN的营销方式有怎样的感受。本文对所收集的关于7-ELEVEN的消费者的信息和消费者行为的数据进行分析研究,然后通过营销调查的方法,研究他们的相关性和差异...

In the 21st century, social has changed rapidly. People always sense time is run faster than the past. In order to make consumers feel more convenient, each country has 24-hour convenience stores. Also in Thailand, the most popular 24-hour convenience store named 7-ELEVEN, which its branches are located nationwide, resulting Thailand is ranked the third place in the world for having most 7-ELEVEN ...

"4Cs 影响理论; 消费者行为"; "4Cs marketing strategy; Consumer behaviour"