主体功能区环境政策评估——以山东省为例

Evaluation of Environment Policy for Development Priority Zones——A case Study of Shan Dong Province

主体功能区,即根据资源环境承载力与开发潜力等标准,按区域分工和协调发展的原则划定的具有某种特定主体功能定位的空间单元,具体分为优化开发、重点开发、限制开发与禁止开发四类主体功能区。实施主体功能区战略,推进形成高效、协调、可持续的国土空间开发格局,是规范区域空间治理秩序,促进区域人口、经济、资源环境协调发展的重大战略举措。而主体功能区布局目标的实现则依赖于区域发展政策的配套实施,因此,在目前推进主体功能区建设的关键时期,对区域发展政策展开评估具有重要意义。其中区域环境政策是最基础、涉及面最广的区域公共政策。从“十二五”规划纲要提出“绿色发展”,特别是党的十八大提出“建设生态文明”以来,环境问题与...

Development priority zones are space units with certain body function which are established on the basis of the standards such as resource environmental bearing capacity and development potential, and divided into four types zones, that is optimized development zone, key development zone, limited development zone and prohibited development zone. The Implementation of the strategy of development pr...

主体功能区; 环境政策; 政策评估; Development Priority Zones; Environmental Policy; Policy Evaluation