福建家庭教育指导服务体系建设研究:善治视角分析

The Research of the Construction of The Family-Education Guidance and Service System in Fujian Province from the Sight of Good Governance

近年来,随着我国社会发展和教育改革进入新的阶段,家庭教育问题日益凸显。当前正逐步形成家庭教育、学校教育和社会教育三位一体的大教育体系中,家庭教育是学校教育和社会教育的基础,担负着非常重要的功能。构建和完善家庭教育指导服务体系是大势所趋,是政府、社会和家庭共同的责任。本研究以福建省为例,通过了解福建省家庭教育指导服务体系的构建情况,探查政府各部门所采取的关爱措施,分析家庭教育指导服务体系目前存在的问题并对问题原因进行分析,对家庭教育指导服务体系的建设提出建议,旨在为解决家庭教育问题提供一些依据,从而促进家庭教育指导服务体系实现进一步完善。 本文总共分为六个部分: 第一部分是绪论。本部分主要阐...

In recent years, with social development and education reform entered a new stage in opening up, the problem has become increasingly prominent with family education. In the national education system, family education has an important function which is the base of school education and social education.To construct the family-education guidance and service system and bring it to completion, which is...

家庭教育; 指导服务体系; 善治; Family-education; Guidance and service system; From the perspective of good govemance