政府扶持小微企业发展研究——以三明为例

The Research of the Government Supports Small and Micro BusinessesDevelopment——A Case Study of Sanming

小微企业是发展的生力军、就业的主渠道、创新的重要源泉。在推进简政放权,尤其是商事制度等改革后,新设小微企业大幅增加。加大对小微企业尤其是在改革中“呱呱坠地”新生者的扶持,让它们在公平竞争中吸氧助燃,形成示范效应,推动大众创业、万众创新,也能够增添社会活力和发展的内生动力,促进经济稳定增长和民生改善。在国家新常态的经济下,国务院、中央相关部门、各省市等在小微企业的问题上出台了很多政策措施,一定程度上解决了小微企业的门槛高、成本高、融资难且贵的问题。特别是近几年扶持力度的不断加大,扶持范围的逐渐扩大,总体而言是有效果的,但是问题还没有完全被突破,措施力度还不够。 本文以三明市小微企业的发展状况为...

Small and micro businesses is the new force of development, the main channel of employment and the important source of innovation. After streamline administration and delegate more powers to lower, especially after business system reforms, small and micro businesses increase a lot. Provide more support to the new born of reforms, make it more active in fair competition, create demonstration effect...

小微企业; 创业; 创新; 政策; Small and micro businesses; Entrepreneurship; innovate; policy