ECFA早期收获清单政策执行研究——以福建对台出口为例

The Study on Policy Implementation of ECFA Early Harvest List –Take Fujian Export to Taiwan as an Example

《海峡两岸经济合作框架协议》(以下简称ECFA)的签订旨在提升两岸贸易的自由度,推进两岸双边贸易走向制度化、便利化,扩大两岸经贸往来。ECFA签署采取框架协议的方式,早期收获清单政策仅是ECFA框架协议的一部分,随着两岸谈判的推进,后续将签订更多的经贸协议。研究ECFA早期收获清单政策执行情况,分析政策的优惠功能是否能够转化为企业的经济利益,这既是签署ECFA的最基本出发点,也是为ECFA签订后续协议提出政策建议。本文对福建省对台出口运用ECFA早期收获清单政策的执行现状,存在问题,对问题产生的原因等方面进行分析,并提出扩大ECFA早期收获清单政策在福建对台出口中运用效益的对策建议。 第一部...

Cross-Straits Economic Cooperation Framework Agreement (hereinafter referred to as ECFA) is designed to enhance the degree of freedom of cross-strait trade, promote bilateral trade to become institutionalized and convenient, and expand cross-strait economic and trade exchanges. The mode of a framework agreement was adopted to sign ECFA, part of which includes the early harvest list policy, and wit...

ECFA; Early Harvest List; Export; Rules of Origin; 早期收获清单; 出口; 原产地规则