社区服务中心项目化运作机制研究——以深圳市XN社区服务中心为例

A Study on Project-based Operation Mechanism of Community Service Centre ---on The Basis of XN Community Service Centre in Shenzhen

目前,我国正进入一个全面建设城市和发展社区的新时代,全国各地都在探索如何进行社区建设和社区服务创新。社会工作服务作为其中的重要一环,在满足社区居民多层次的服务需求,预防和解决社区社会问题,推动社区发展等方面发挥着重要的作用。新时期下的社会工作出现了服务项目化的新潮流,它将项目管理的思路引入社会工作服务领域。其中,深圳在加快发展社区服务、提升社区服务水平建设的过程中,提出了社区服务中心的项目化运作的思路,经过4年多的经营已经颇具规模且取得了一定成效,是新时代社区建设的有益探索。本文以深圳市的一间社区服务中心为例,对社区服务中心的项目化运作机制展开研究。 本文以项目管理理论和地区发展模式理论为指...

Our country is in a new age that aimed at constructing cities and developing communities, most of the country are exploring how to construct the community and find a new way to conduct community service. As an essential part of community construction, social work service works in many ways: meeting multiple needs of community residents, preventing and solving social problems,and promoting communit...

社区服务中心; 项目化运作; 运行机制; project-based operation