福州市电子商务与物流快递协同发展试点绩效评价研究

Research on Pilot Performance Evaluation of the Coordinated Development of E-commerce and Logistics Delivery in Fuzhou

在这个互联网时代,线上的电子商务迎来了井喷发展,成为经济转型升级的重要推动力,但与电子商务配套的线下的物流快递服务能力却未能同步跟上,二者发展不协调问题逐步显现,制约着行业可持续发展。为促进电子商务与物流快递协同发展,充分发挥电子商务在拉动内需、吸纳就业、推动经济可持续发展等方面的重要作用,2014年9月起,财政部、商务部、国家邮政局在全国范围内分批次选取一些城市开展电子商务与物流快递协同发展试点,福州市是首批试点城市之一,本文以此为背景,研究福州市电子商务与物流快递协同发展试点工作绩效。论文第一章主要介绍电子商务与物流快递协同发展的研究背景、研究意义,并在此基础上界定了相关的概念,论述了电子...

With blowout development during the age of the Internet, e-commerce is gradually subject to logistics courier service ability, which is insufficient. In order to promote the coordinated development of e-commerce and logistics courier service ,and to give electronic commerce play a important role in stimulating domestic demand, absorbing employment and promoting economic sustainable development. Si...

电子商务物流; 协同发展; 绩效评价; E-commerce logistics