国际原油价格冲击下的中国成品油定价机制改革问题研究

Analysis in the Reform of China's Refined Oil Pricing Mechanism under the Impact of Internal Crude Oil Prices

随着我国近年来经济的飞速发展,价格机制改革一直是政府关注的重要问题,同时它也是改革的重点与难点。其中,成品油价格机制问题具有非常突出的典型性。作为一个石油消费大国,我国的成品油定价机制经过了数次改革,然而目前现行的成品油定价机制依然存在着较多突出性的问题,如国内油价受到国际油价波动的影响,常常会出现油价相较于国际涨跌滞后和“油荒”等现象,严重地影响了我国成品油交易市场的正常、高效运行。对此,我国成品油定价机制亟待改革。在世界经济一体化的今天,解决我国成品油价格机制问题已然不能局限于本国、本地区范围内,而应该以全球作为背景,合理借鉴其他国家成功的经验与实例,结合本国、本地区经济及政策等具体国情,...

With the rapid development of our country's economy in recent years, the price mechanism reform has always been an important issue,and it also is the focus and difficulty of the reform. Among them, the refined oil price mechanism has a very prominent typicality. As a major power consumption,China's refined oil pricing mechanism after several reforms, however, the current oil pricing mechanism stil...

国际原油; 成品油定价; 石油储备; 改革; reform