杭州市委党校公务员培训效果评估机制的改革与完善——基于CIPP和柯氏模型的研究

Reform and perfect the evaluation mechanism of civil servant training in Hangzhou party institute of CCP——Based on the research of CIPP and Kirkpatrick model

随着科学技术的进步、商业模式的创新、城市化进程的提速,以及经济全球化程度的加深,人力资源作为一种资本正在取代物质资本占据社会和经济的主导地位,高素质的人力资源正在成为我国经济社会持续、健康、快速发展的重要推动力。公务员作为我国重要的人才资源,公务员的能力决定了政府的管理能力,公务员队伍的整体素质水平决定了政府的管理水平,公共部门人力资源的培训与开发正在日益受到各级政府的关注与重视。在多年大规模、大投入开展公务员培训的背景下,我国改革开放以来第六个全国干部教育培训规划首次将指导思想从“两大”扩展到“两全”,将公务员培训质量摆到了更加突出重要的位置。本文以公务员培训效果评估机制为研究方向,综合企业...

With the progress of science and technology, the innovation of business model, the fastening of urbanization and the deepening of economic globalization, human resources, as a kind of capital, are now replacing of physical capital to become the dominance in our society and economy. High-quality talents are increasingly becoming the driving force of the sustainable development of China’s economy an...

杭州市公务员; 公务员培训; 培训效果评估; Civil servant in Hangzhou; Civil servant training; Training evaluation