公共医疗卫生服务——文献计量分析和荟萃回归研究

Public Health Services: A Bibliometric Analysis and A Meta-Regression Analysis

虽然公共医疗卫生服务始于20世纪80年代,但学术界对其进行深入考察却仅有十多年的历史。近年来,国内外的公共医疗卫生服务研究已经开始成长和发展,并涌现出一些经典的研究文献。尽管如此,目前学术界对于中国的公共医疗卫生服务研究还缺少系统性的梳理,对于国外研究的特征和发展趋势也缺乏足够的了解。可以说,及时总结国内公共医疗卫生服务研究的发展脉络,厘清研究现状,进而把握未来研究方向在目前的形势下变得极为重要。因此,本文运用文献计量分析,通过在WebofScience和中国知网CNKI中检索、筛选、整理得到的103篇英文文献与486篇中国核心期刊文献,通过提取各篇文献的标题、作者、出版刊物名称、被引次数、出...

Although the public health services began in 1980s, the history of academic investigation in the aspect of public health services is only ten years. In recent years, public health services researches has begun to grow and develop. There are still lack of systematic researches on the public health services in China. The characteristics and development trend of the researches in China are lack of en...

医疗卫生; 文献计量; 荟萃回归; Health; Bibliometric Analysis; Meta-regression Analysis