人力资源管理与员工态度及其行为研究——基于不同层面的实证检验

Human Resource Management and Employee Attitudes and Behaviors: Empirical Analysis from Different Levels

随着我国经济的快速增长,我国劳动争议事件和工人群体冲突事件进入了多发期,企业的雇佣关系日趋紧张。这种雇佣关系的不和谐甚至是过激的冲突表现形式已经成为我国经济和社会持续健康发展的巨大障碍。在这种情况下,营造组织和谐的雇佣关系显然十分重要。鉴于此,本研究以人力资源管理这一重要的雇佣关系管理政策为切入点,对于雇佣关系的构建展开了较为全面的探索。具体地,本项目整合了人力资源管理、组织行为学、领导学以及组织氛围等多个领域的研究成果,在重点探讨人力资源管理影响员工态度及其行为的过程以及边界条件的基础上,也对可能影响员工态度及其行为的其他因素展开了较为深入的讨论。 在大规模的问卷调研基础上,实证研究发现:...

With China’s rapid economic growth, employee relations in the enterprises become increasingly poorer. Simultaneously, labor disputes and collective labor conflicts are more frequent. The non-harmonious employee relations have become the huge obstacle to China’s economic and social development. Therefore, to build the harmonious employee relations is critical for the development of enterprises. Bas...

人力资源管理; 员工态度; 员工行为; Human Resource Management; Employee attitudes; Employee behaviors