重性精神疾病患者管理的社会工作介入探讨——基于厦门市X区的调查

The Research on Social Work Intervention in Health Management Services for Severe Psychiatric Patients——Investigate Based in X District of Xia Men City

近年来,生活节奏伴随着经济社会的高速发展而不断加快,人们面临的社会压力也与日俱增,各种心理健康问题不断增多,精神疾病呈多发态势,精神疾病患者肇事肇祸的事件时有发生,威胁到了社会大众的身体健康和财产安全,影响了经济社会的平稳运行。这一问题已经得到了社会公众的广泛关注,党和政府也采取了有力的举措,将重性精神疾病患者管理作为一项基本公共卫生服务项目,在全国范围内进行推广和应用,取得了一定的成果,同时也存在着一些问题和不足。如何改进重性精神疾病患者管理、提高服务水平,成为普遍关注的理论和实践问题,对此进行深入研究的意义重大。 本文的具体研究对象为厦门市X区重性精神疾病患者及其家庭、参与管理的人员,使...

In recent years, with the rapid development of economic society, the pressure of people is growing day by day, all kinds of mental health problems are more and more, people with mental illness hit and cause an accident events are occurring, directly affect the stability of the economic and social development and people's physical and mental health of the masses. This problem has received the Party...

重性精神疾病; 患者管理; 社会工作