杭州市国税局出口退税流程再造研究

The Research on Process Reengineering of Export Tax Rebate for Hangzhou Municipal Bureau of State Taxation

出口作为拉动经济增长的“三驾马车”之一,在我国内需持续不足,投资增长放缓的情况下,发挥着至关重要的作用。出口退税政策又是促进企业出口,支持外贸发展的有力措施,进一步挖掘出口退税提速潜力,再造出口退税管理流程,加快退税进度,对于我国经济调结构、稳增长有着十分重要的现实意义。 本文以杭州市国税局出口退税业务流程为主要研究对象,通过阅读国内外大量流程再造的文献,参考借鉴相关理论及其实践经验,详细阐述杭州市国税局出口退税流程现状,主要阐释现阶段杭州市国税局出口退税无纸化管理下的流程状况,深刻分析杭州市国税局出口退税工作存在的流程运转不畅、管理质量低、骗税高发等问题,进而得出杭州市国税局实施出口退税流...

As one of “troikas” (investment-consumption-net export) stimulating economic growth, exports play a crucial role under the circumstance of continuously insufficient domestic demands and slow investment growth. Export rebate policy is also a powerful measure to promote enterprise exports and support for foreign trade development. The practical significance of further exploring speed-up potential of...

出口退税; 流程再造; 大数据; Export tax rebates; Process reengineering; Big data