事业单位分类标准精细化研究

The Study of the Criteria for Specific Classcification of Institutions

事业单位改革的目标是将事业单位转变成公益性的事业法人,一种既非行政机关形态,也非经营性市场组织的公共机构。这是从1992年党的十四大提出事业单位改革以来,历经人事聘用、机构编制、管理体制、绩效工资、养老保险等各种零星改革和试点之后达成的目标共识,是二十几年来逐步清晰化的事业单位改革与发展的方向。但是,目前面临的现实依然严峻:政事不分、企事不分、职能交叉的乱象并存;公益服务供给总量、质量、方式、效率与公众需求仍存在相当差距;支持公益服务的政策措施、监督管理还有待进一步完善,等等。现实走向目标的路径迫切需要通过分类推进事业单位改革加以解决。 要分类,就必须有分类标准,因而建立一套科学、合理、公平...

The goal of the reform of institutions is to change them into public institutions with the character of legal person,a kind of public organisation which is not administrative or commercially operated. Since the 14th CPC National Congress, the reform of institutions started. After 20 years’practices of all the reforms in HR recruiting,institution compile,management system,performance salary and end...

事业单位; 分类标准; 精细化; Institutions; specificication