青春文学女作家写作心理探析——《大地之灯》与《莲花》的对比研究

Writing Psychology of Female Writers of the Youth Literature——Comparative Study of the Light of the Land and Lotus

安妮宝贝,是众所周知的自由作家,以其个性清冽的文字拥有一批固定的读者群;《莲花》可谓将其清冽而疏离的文字发挥至极;新锐作家七堇年以其不同于流行青春文学的治愈系温暖写作文字在写作领域逐渐崭露头角,《大地之灯》是其代表作。引人深思的是,两部作品不约而同地以西藏作为故事背景,亦同时用了“莲花“意象贯穿文字,深究字里行间,两者有着较高的相似。

Anne Baby is a well known self-employed writer and has attracted a great number of regular readers by her refreshing writing styles.In Lotus the style of refreshment has been fully played;the new writer Qi Jinnian has cut a striking figure with her warm writing styles which differ from the current popular youth literature.The Light of the Land is the representative work.The two stories both take Tibet as the background,and also use the Lotus imagery throughout the text.If studying the two works carefully we would find a lot of similarities.

西藏; 莲花; 叙事; 文本内容; 写作心理; Tibet; lotus; narrative; text