主体功能区规划下的我国区域高等教育发展战略

Development Strategies of Regional Higher Education in China in the Perspective of the Major Function Oriented Zoning

主体功能区规划是一种新的区域发展范式,它使我国的区域高等教育分工更加明晰、合作更加紧密。在主体功能区规划下,非零和博弈理论对我国区域高等教育发展战略的构建具有一定的指导意义。为了实现我国区域高等教育的互利共赢式发展,可建立区域高等教育发展的支撑与保障机制、区域高等教育发展的联席与对话机制、区域高等教育发展的资源整合与共享机制。

Regional higher education is closely connected with the administrative area and the regional economics,which makes this study more meaningful and more pertinent.The major function oriented zoning not only influences the development of regional economics and society,but also influences the development of higher education deeply.This article employs the non-zero-sum Game theory to study the issue of development strategies of regional higher education in the perspective of the main functional area planning.In order to realize the mutual benefit and win-win result,building the support and guarantee mechanism,building the co-head and conversation mechanism and building the resource integration and sharing mechanism are needed.

主体功能区规划; 区域高等教育; 非零和博弈; non-zero-sum game