校企协同实践教学体系:内涵、路径与关键问题

A Practice Teaching System Based on School-enterprise Cooperation:Connotation,Paths and Key Problem

构建校企协同实践教学体系要求企业全程、深度、长期参与学校实践教学,构建路径在于明确培养目标、统筹安排实践教学环节、组建实践导向的校企教学团队、完善条件与制度建设。调动企业的积极性是构建这一体系需要解决的关键问题,应通过让企业获得实际利益、学校高度重视与企业合作、建立定期沟通协调机制、政府搭建平台四方面激发企业参与协同育人的动力。

In order to construct a practice teaching system based on school-enterprise cooperation,it is required that enterprises participate in universities' practice teaching throughly,deeply and chronically,and the constructing paths include identifying cultivation aim,arranging segments of practice teaching system,forming practice-oriented school-enterprise united teaching team,and perfecting the condition and system construction as well.At the meanwhile,the key problem need to be solved is how to arouse the enthusiasm of enterprises.To address this problem,it's suggested that the enterprises' motivation of engaging in cooperation cultivation can be inspired by obtaining actual profits,being highly valued by universities,establishing regular communicating mechanism with universities and being offered cooperation platforms with universities by the government.

应用型人才培养; 校企协同; 实践教学; application-oriented talents cultivation; school-enterprise cooperation