创新人才培养研究综述及展望

A Research Summary and Prospect of Cultivation of Innovative Talents

社会经济的发展需要大批具有创新素质的人才。在教育实践的过程中,创新人才理论研究的指导作用愈发凸显。当前,就研究成果数量而言,“创新人才“领域的研究成果已经达到较大数量,并涌现出许多富有真知灼见的创新见解。就研究内容而言,已经涵盖了从探讨创新人才的内涵和意义到探索创新人才培养的途径,从分析创新人才的成长过程和规律到测量创新人才的各种心理特征等诸多研究领域。就研究方法而言,偏重资料的经验归纳,问卷访谈等形式的实证调查研究为数不多。

Our social and economic development requires a lot of talents with innovative qualities.In the educational practices,theoretical researches have been playing a more important guiding role.Currently,in terms of quantity,researches in the field of"innovative talents"have amounted to a certain degree and many of them are of good quality.Therefore,it is beneficial to select and analyze related researches with a clear view of the development trend,which will definitely serve practices.

创新人才; 研究综述; 展望; prospect