论重复者与创造者——从《Narcissu》说起

On the Repeater and the Creator——Reflections on Narcissu

本文以《水仙(nArCISSu)》的故事为线索,从主人公的情绪、心理和感情的变化加以社会学、心理学分析,分析了重复者和创造者的影响因素和个性特质,阐述了消极的价值观——信念的缺失——内心的空洞这种重复和循环的心理变化模式。得出一个结论:重复者与创造者最本质的区别在于:信念的存在与否决定他们对于现实的不同程度的影响力。

This paper takes the story of Narcissu for the clues,analyzes the influencing factors and personality traits from the hero's emotional,psychological and emotional changes,and expounds the negative viewpoint of value,the lack of belief,and inner hollowness---this duplication and psychological models.It comes to a conclusionthat the essential difference between repeaters and creators lies in: their beliefs decide the influence of the various degrees on the reality.

重复; 创造; 信念; 社会学; 心理学; duplication; creation; beliefs; sociology; psychology