台湾社会“三中”议题研究

Issue on "Three Middles" in Taiwanese Society

“三中“议题本是台湾经济社会发展中出现的一个结构性问题,但近年来它已逐渐成为岛内蓝绿攻防的政治议题。台湾社会“三中“议题的形成不但有其特定的政治、经济、社会及阶级根源,而且它对台湾岛内政局走向及两岸关系发展都有重要的影响,特别是在当前两岸关系和平发展新时期,“三中“议题又与我方做好台湾人民工作、争取台湾民心对台方针的落实有密切的关联度。

Issue on "Three Middles" in Taiwanese society is a structural problem in the process of economic and social development in Taiwan,but in recent years it has gradually become a political issue for blue-green offensive and defensive in the island.The formation of this issue was not only its political,economic,social and class origins,but it had a major impact on the political situation and the trend of cross-strait relations.Especially in the recent new period of peaceful development of cross-strait relations,issue on "Three Middles" were closely associated with the implementation of Taiwan policy of doing the work of Taiwan people and striving for the Taiwan people.

三中群体; 内涵; 根源; 影响; Groups of "Three Middles"; Connotation; Origin; Impact