珊瑚菌菌体培养物的新天然产物(英文)

Clavicoronol,a new metabolite,from the mycelia culture of Clavicorona pyxidata

目的对珊瑚菌(ClAVICOrOnA PyXIdATA)菌体培养物的活性成分进行分离。方法用多种色谱技术对化合物进行分离纯化,并用光谱技术和单晶X射线衍射技术鉴定化合物的结构。结果从中分离到2个化合物:ClAVICOrOnOl(1)、腺苷(2)。结论化合物1为新化合物,并通过单晶X射线衍射技术确定了2的立体构型。

Aim To explore the new bioactive metabolites from the mycelia culture of the edible mushroom Clavicorona pyxidata.Methods The constituents were isolated and purified by column chromatography,and their structures were identified by spectroscopic analyses,including 1D-and 2D-NMR data,and single-crystal X-ray diffraction.Results A new natural product,named clavicoronol(1) along with adenosine(2),were obtained.Conclusion Compound 1 is a new compound and stereochemistry of 2 was confirmed by a single-crystal X-ray diffraction.

珊瑚菌; clavicoronol; 腺苷; 单晶X射线衍射; Clavicorona pyxidata; adenosine; single-crystal X-ray diffraction