马克思主义的人道主义思想——从宗教解放、政治解放到人的解放的飞跃

On Marxism's Humanist Thought——The Leap from the Religious Liberation and Political Liberation to the Human Liberation

自古以来,人道主义一直是每个哲学家关注的焦点之一,也是马克思主义思想的重要组成部分。然而早期很多人将马克思主义哲学理解为辩证唯物主义和历史唯物主义的统一,人为地将人道主义置于马克思主义的对立面。直到马克思的遗著《1844年经济学哲学手稿》发表以后,人们才开始关注马克思的人道主义思想。当代中国倡导以人为本,强调人文关怀,因而对马克思的人道主义思想的正确理解是很有必要的。本文立足于《1844年经济学哲学手稿》,从人的本质的异化出发,分析马克思的人道主义思想从宗教解放和政治解放到人的解放这一飞跃过程,对马克思主义的人道主义思想的形成与发展进行了阐述。

Humanitarian is one of the focus which many philosophies pay attention to,it is one part of the Marxism philosophy.A lot of philosophies think the Marxism philosophy is the dialectical materialism and historical materialism,but With the "Economic and Philosophical Manuscripts of 1844" was published,the people began to study Marxism from a humanitarian point of view.Today,China implements the people-centered,it is necessary to study Marx's Humanist Thought.This article is based on "Economic and Philosophical Manuscripts of 1844",analyzes the leap which from the religious liberation and political liberation to the human liberation,explain the formation and the development of the humanitarian ideas of Marx.

人道主义; 人的解放; 人道主义思想; 飞跃; humanism; leap