马克思人学现象学方法探析

On the Phenomenology Method of Marx's Human Theory

人学是马克思思想的重要组成部分。马克思正是在批判地吸取了黑格尔精神现象学方法的基础上,才实现了哲学的革命变革,从而建构起人学现象学理论。马克思人学现象学方法是对“面向事情本身“现象学方法的继承和超越。马克思人学现象学方法的当代意蕴在科学原则上体现为按照事物的本来面目及其产生情况来理解事物,在价值原则上体现为追求每个人自由全面发展与社会发展的和谐一致。

Human theory is an important part of Marx theory.Marx realized philosophical revolutionary reform based on critically drawing on Hegel's phenomenology method of spirit,then to construct phenomenology of human theory.Phenomenology method of Marx's human theory inherited and transcended phenomenology method of "returning back to real things themselves".On scientific principle,contemporary implication of phenomenology of Marx's human theory is embodied in understanding things in accordance with original features of things and situation how things are produced.On value principle,contemporary implication of phenomenology of Marx's human theory is embodied in pursuing harmony in human's free and overall development and social development.

马克思; 人学; 现象学方法; Marx