亚太国家(地区)中等收入陷阱诱因及其对策路径选择:一个文献综述

The Cause of the Middle Income Trap of Asia-Pacific Countries(Regions) and Their Countermeasures Path Choice:Literature Review

2011年我国人均gdP超过4 000美元,未来5年将是我国面临中等收入陷阱的最敏感时期,也是跨越或规避中等收入陷阱的关键时期。围绕中等收入陷阱这一主题,就国内外主流学术文献进行系统性地梳理、分析和总结,得出中等收入陷阱的主要诱因以及跨越中等收入陷阱的具体对策路径选择。最后,就进一步研究提出几点瞻望,认为对于中等收入陷阱的内在行为机理,以及从经济结构转型特别是产业和企业转型、社会结构转型层面实证研究中等收入陷阱的跨越将成为下一步研究的重点内容。

In 2011,the per capita GDP had exceeded 4 000US$ in China.In the next five years,China will face the critical and sensitive period of striding across or evading middle-income trap.Around the theme of middle-income trap,this paper systematically summarizes and analyzes the major domestic and foreign academic literatures,and concludes the major cause of middle-income trap and the countermeasures path.Finally,the author puts forward the next research wish:it is considered that the internal mechanism of middle-income trap and how to avoid the middle-income trap will be the important topics for studying from the viewpoint of economic structure,especially of industry structure,enterprise structure and social structure transformation.

中等收入陷阱; 对策路径; 结构转型; 诱因; middle-income trap; cause