企业分工、协调及企业性质等若干理论问题探讨

Discussion on Theoretical Issues of Division of Labor,Coordination and Nature in Enterprises

企业是一个人格化的通过分工、协作与协调实现生产的实体组织,它是生产性与组织性的统一;企业起源与发展的动力起初可能来源于生存的压力,后来是追求分工经济利益的欲望,企业直接起源于社会协作的困难,其实质是在一定分工、技术和制度条件下的组织创新,作用机制是企业内的分工与协调和企业间的分工与协调之间的相互作用和相互转化;企业的边界无非就是企业组织的分化与整合。

An enterprise is a personalized entity organization which achieves production by division of labor,collaboration and coordination.And it is the unification of productiveness and organization.The driving force of origin and development is possibly originated from the pressure of survival at first.And then is the desire of pursuing economic interest of division of labor.An enterprise is directly originated from the difficulties of social collaboration.And in essence,it is the organization and innovation under the condition of certain division of labor,technology and system.The function mechanism is the interaction and interactive transformation of division of labor and coordination inside and among the enterprises.The border of enterprise is nothing but differentiation and integration of organizations

分工; 协调; 企业组织; coordination