马克思主义过渡理论及其当代价值——从广义政治经济学角度的重新思考

Marxist transition theory and its contemporary value——Reconsideration from the general perspective of political economics

马克思在《资本论》第三卷中提出股份公司和合作工厂是向新的生产方式过渡的两种主要形式,这是从经济角度思考得出的结论。实际上,马克思主义过渡理论内容丰富,从广义政治经济学角度来看,过渡理论是其重要组成部分。过渡并非严格按照社会意识形态顺次的,可能出现“跨越式“过渡。在向社会主义过渡时期,私有制在一定范围内还是会必然存在的。从广义政治经济学角度重新思考过渡理论对我国当前社会主义阶段定位有重要的意义和指导价值。

In the third volume of Capital,Marx proposed two major forms of the transition to new production modes,AG and partner factories,which are the conclusion of the thinking from economic perspective.In fact,Marxist transition theory has rich contents.From the general perspective of political economics,the transition theory constitutes an important part.Transition does not occur sequentially in strict accordance with the social ideology.There might be transition"by leaps and bounds".During the period of transition to socialism,private ownership will inevitably exist within a certain range.Re-consideration of the transition theory from the general perspective of political economics has importance and guidance for China's current stage of socialist orientation.

过渡理论; 广义政治经济学; 跨越式; 所有制形式; Transition theory; General political economics; By leaps and bounds; Ownership forms