国外碳金融研究的新进展

New Developments in the Issue of Carbon Finance Abroad

国际上有关碳金融的研究主要集中在碳金融概念、碳金融发展路径选择、碳排放权交易价格、碳金融衍生产品创新及碳市场风险管理和政策安排等方面。这些理论成果对我们更好地认识碳金融发展具有重要的启示作用。我国可以从建立功能完善的碳交易所、规范发展碳交易市场、拓展碳项目融资方式、多方位提高人们参与碳金融的积极性等方面尝试构建中国碳金融体系。

Scholars from foreign countries have studied such questions as concept of carbon finance,development path,carbon emmsion,and its derivatives,carbon market efficiencey,and risks in question.A comprehensive survey of these developments will provide a theortical basis for our establishment of carbon exchange,regular development of carbon exchange and expansion of carbon financing modes.

碳金融; 碳交易; 碳市场; 碳排放权交易; 低碳经济