金融危机的外部冲击对东南亚国家产出的中期影响:基于日本、美国金融危机冲击的研究

Medium-term Impact of External Shocks of Financial Crisis to Southeast Asian Countries' Output:Based on Studies of Impact of Japanese,American Financial Crisis Shocks

金融危机会影响到一国经济的增长路径、降低其消费、投资和进出口,同时也会通过资本渠道、外贸渠道、产业结构调整渠道对他国经济产生冲击。本文通过考察外部金融危机通过外贸渠道对东南亚国家经济产生的影响,得出金融危机外部冲击对东南亚各国经济的影响具有时滞性、影响期为1-3期、对不同国家产出的影响具有不同的特点,并在此基础上分析了东南亚各国从美国次贷危机冲击中复苏的路径。

The financial crisis will affect the economic growth path of one country,and will reduce its consumption,investment,import and export,and at the same time through the capital channel, the foreign trade channel,the industrial structure channel,it shocks the economy of other country.In this paper,by exploring the shocks of external financial crises to the Southeast Asian countries through foreign trade channels,this paper draws the conclusion that the impact of external shocks of the financial crisis to Southeast Asian countries' economy has the time lag and the impact period is 3,the impact to the national out of different countries shows different features,and on this basis,it analyzes the recovery path of Southeast Asian countries from the subprime lending crisis of USA.

金融危机; 外部冲击; 东南亚国家; 影响; Financial crisis; External shocks; Southeast Asian countries; Impact