协同论视角下的民族地区农村教师发展研究

A Research on the Development of Rural Teachers in Minority Regions from the Perspective of Synergetic Theory

百年教育,教师为本。民族地区农村教育发展已经制约着国民教育均衡发展的进一步推进。发展民族地区农村教育,最为关键的是民族地区农村教师教育的发展水平。文章首先从国家背景引出民族地区农村教育教师发展的机遇与挑战,进而提出要真正解决教师教育发展的问题,必须创新教师培养机制和发展制度,从协同论的视角来培养教师和发展教师;其次,从培养模式、课程设置、教育教学三方面阐述了教师的协同培养;最后,从培训发展、进修发展、科研发展、资源发展四方面阐述了教师的协同发展。

During one hundred years,teacher is the foundation of education.The development of rural education in minority regions restricts the promotion of the balanced development of compulsory education.The development of rural education in minority regions,the most crucial thing lies in the level of development of rural teacher education in minority regions.This paper puts forward the opportunities and challenges for teachers in rural education in minority regions and points out the problems faced by the teachers in minority regions.In order to solve these problems,the training mechanism and development system should be innovated by means of the perspective of synergetic theory.Next,the synergetic training for teacher should be based on the training model,curriculum design and educational teaching.Finally,the synergetic development for teacher can be elaborated from the development of training,study,research and resource.

民族地区; 农村教师; 协同论; 教师培养; 教师发展; Minority Regions; Synergetic; teacher's training; teacher's development