近十年来国内大学生网络阅读行为研究述评

A Review of Domestic University Students' Internet Reading Behavioral Research in Recent Ten Years

通过对近十年来国内大学生网络阅读行为研究的概括,在此基础上对大学生网络阅读行为研究的主题进行分析,包括大学生网络阅读心理研究、大学生网络阅读行为特点、影响大学生网络阅读行为的因素以及大学生网络阅读不良行为表现及其对策等;同时,对大学生网络阅读行为研究总体进行评析,提出网络阅读行为研究对教学的启示:网络阅读行为研究除了有利于高校图书馆建设之外,也可以帮助高校教师提高教育教学效果。

The article summarized the college students' Internet reading behavior of over the past ten years,and analyzed the behavior of college students' Internet reading theme on the basis of the summary,which including psychological research,the college students' reading behavior characteristics,the factors affecting the university students' Internet reading behavior and the bad behavior and countermeasures of college students' Internet reading) at the same time,the article analyzed the whole research of the Internet reading behavior of the university students,and put forward the implications of Internet reading action research on the teaching;the article thought that the Internet reading behavior research not only benefits the university library construction, but also may help the university teachers to enhance the education teaching effect.

大学生; 网络阅读; 行为; 心理; Internet reading; behavior; psychology