大学生学习满意度测评逻辑模型的构建

The Establishment of Logic Model in the Measurement and Assessment of College Students’ Learning Satisfaction

逻辑模型表征着组织要素之间的学理关系,成为高等教育系统的主要分析框架之一,运用于大学生学习满意度的评价。基于大学生学习满意度测评结果,使用逻辑模型构建分析框架,从而呈现出各要素指标之间的学理关系、组织流程和出现的绩效结果、影响形式。根据分类学的视角,在对大学生学习满意度测评构建逻辑模型时,分别对个人发展、群体收获、项目管理和制度建设条件下的大学生满意度进行具体分析与研究,从不同层面构建大学生学习满意度测评的逻辑模型。

Logic model reflects the doctrinal relation of organization elements and is also an analysis framework in higher education system which is applied to the evaluation of college students’ learning satisfaction.It sets up the analysis framework based on the results of the measurement and assessment of college students’ learning satisfaction.Therefore,the doctrinal relation of elements indicators,flow of organization,performance outcome and impacts will be presented.For the establishment of the logic model in the measurement and assessment of college students’ learning satisfaction,the taxonomy has provided a perspective to analyze and study on individual development,group achievement,program management and institutional improvement as well.

逻辑模型; 大学生学习满意度; 分类学; taxonomy