异地高考的利益博弈、困境分析与对策建议

Interest Game,Dilemma Analysis and Countermeasures of Attending College Entrance Examination in Other Places

随着社会流动人口的不断增长,异地高考日益成为民众关注的焦点,它涉及大量流动人口随迁子女升学这一现实性问题。本文主要分析不同利益群体围绕“异地高考“展开的博弈,不同地区在尝试放开“异地高考“所具备条件与存在阻力,放开“异地高考“的障碍以及“异地高考“的发展趋势。同时,为推进异地高考提出相应的对策,从而进一步实现教育公平。

With the growing population of social mobility,attending college entrance examination in other places becomes the focus of the public.It involves the matters that children of a lot of floating population go to college.The article mainly analyzes the games between different interest groups around it,the condition and existing resistanece of carrying it out in different regions,the barriers of and the trend of it.In addition,the article puts forward some measures to promote it so as to advance the equity of education.

异地高考; 利益博弈; 高考户籍