我国高校内部管理体制建设的逻辑探析

A Logical Analysis of the Internal Regulation System in Chinese Universities

逻辑代表了事物发展的一种顺序和规律。高校内部管理是一个实践性很强的管理过程,对于这类管理活动,既需要从理论逻辑的角度对其进行理性思考,探求高校内部管理的深层价值诉求;又需要从实践逻辑角度对其进行理性认识,追踪高校内部管理实践的深层逻辑规律。如何协调高校内部管理理论逻辑与实践逻辑之间的关系,对高校内部管理体制建设具有重要意义。

Logic means order and law.University internal regulation is a specific management process to which theoretical logic should be applied to probe the underlying value requirements.In the meanwhile,practical logic should be considered to trace the regularities in collegiate management.It is of significance to explore the way in negotiating theoretical and practical logic.

高校内部管理; 高校内部管理体制; 科学管理; 民主管理