大三学生职业生涯规划现状调查分析

A Survey of the Status Quo of the Juniors' Career Planning

大学生职业生涯规划,是提升大学生生活质量、解决大学生就业难问题的核心。自编《大学生职业生涯规划现状调查问卷》,分别从自我认识、职业认识、职业生涯规划认识、战略规划实施和对学校服务认识与需求等五个方面,对大三学生进行问卷调查和访问,分析总结本科三年级学生的职业生涯规划现状,从中发现问题,并针对问题从学生个人、学校和社会三方面提出改进建议。

Undergraduates' career planning is the key point to improve the quality of the life and to solve the problem of difficulties in employment of them.The paper aims at finding out the status quo of the juniors' career planning from 5 parts according to a questionnaire on it.The paper also analyzes the problems of their career planning and makes an active consideration and exploration of the ways of the planning so as to help the school and the society set up a service system of the students' career planning.

大学生; 大三学生; 职业生涯规划; undergraduates; juniors