福建省高等教育发展进程的SWOT分析

SWOT Analysis of Higher Education Developing Process in Fujian Province

结合“海西时代“社会经济和教育文化外向型发展面临的新形势,运用SWOT方法回顾和分析了建国60年来作为样本的福建省域高等教育发展进程中的优势、劣势、机遇和威胁。

According to the newsituation faced by the outward development of society,economy,education and culture in Fujian province in the"Economic Zone of Western Taiwan Strait era",using SWOT,the article reviews and analyzes the advantages,disadvantages,opportunities and threats of Fujian higher education developing process since 1949.

海西时代; SWOT分析; 高等教育发展进程; 福建; Economic Zone of Western Taiwan Strait era; SWOT analysis; Fujian