发光菌的流动注射分析体系及其应用

PHOTOBACTERIUM PHOSPHOREUM FLOW INJECTION ANALYSIS SYSTEM AND ITS APPLICATIONS

本文以明亮发光杆菌(PHOTObACTErIuMPHOSPHOrEuM)作为污染物质毒性检测的指示生物,探讨了有机磷农药、酸、碱、酚等污染物对发光细菌的毒性作用;研究了PH值、温度对有机磷农药降解的影响;测定了该体系对水体中的部分重金属离子、无机离子、阴离子洗涤剂SdS和大肠杆菌的检测灵敏度;并对采自于厦门市区的若干水样进行监测分析.

With photobacterium phosphoreum as a bioindicator,a rapid,simple and reproducible Flow injection analysis system has been established.The toxicities of the organophos-phorus pesticides,acid,alkali and phenol to photobacterium phosphoreum were probed into.The eFFects of pH, temperature on decomposition of organophosphorus pesticides were studied, the detrimental values of some heavy metal ions, inorganic anions, SDS and colin bacillus were determined.Some water samples From Xiamen were analyzed.

发光菌; 流动注射; Flow injection.