平潭综合实验区可持续发展的限制性因子分析

Analysis of Restrictive Factors of Sustainable Development of Comprehensive Experimental Zone in Pingtan

以平潭综合实验区作为研究对象,基于限制平潭综合实验区可持续发展的自然因素、人为干扰因素和环境因素构建了指标体系,并将指标体系设计为递阶层次结构,分为目标层、准则层和指标层。在构建指标体系的基础上,运用层次分析法对各指标进行了权重计算,并对指标重要性进行了排序,得到了限制其可持续发展的因子。最后,对限制性因子进行分析,并提出了相应的对策。

Taking comprehensive experimental zone in Pingtan as research object,this article constructs the index system based on the natural factors,human disturbance and environmental factors restricting the sustainable development of the zone,and divides the index system into target layer,rule layer and index layer.On the basis of the index system,the article uses analytic hierarchy process(AHP)for conducting each index weight calculation and ordering the importance of indices,and obtains the limiting factors of sustainable development.Finally,it carries on the analysis of the restrictive factors and proposes some countermeasures.

平潭综合实验区; 可持续发展; 限制; restriction