福建植物新资料(一)

New Materials of Plants in Fujian Province (Ⅰ)

在泉州湾植物调查时,发现福建省被子植物分布新记录5种(含变种),分别是:盐地碱蓬SuAEdA SAlSA、座地猪屎豆CrOTAlArIA nAnA VAr.PATulA、沙地叶下珠PHyllAnTHuS ArEnArIuS、肉叶耳草HEdyOTIS STrIgulOSA和佛欧里画眉草ErAgrOSTIS fAurIEI。标本存放于厦门大学植物标本馆(Au)。

During the course of investigating the plants in Quanzhou bay,four newly recorded species and one newly recorded varieties of Angiosperm were found.They are Suaeda salsa,Crotalaria nana var.patula,Phyllanthus arenarius,Hedyotis strigulosa and Eragrostis fauriei.The voucher specimens are deposited in the Herbarium of Xiamen University(AU).

福建省; 被子植物; 植物分类; 新记录; Fujian Province; angiosperm