三核过渡金属配合物〔M_3--ⅢO(OOCR)_6L_3〕+(M=Cr,Fe,Mn;R=CH_3,C_2H_5,CH_2NH_2;L=C_5H_5N,H_2O)的--1HNMR性质

1H NMR Properties of Trinuclear TransitionMetal \=Complexes M3O(OOCR)6L3+(M=Cr,Fe,Mn; \=R=CH3,C2H5,CH2NH2;L=C5H5N,H2O)

采用1HnMr谱研究了通式为〔M3ⅢO(OOCr)6l3〕+(M=Cr,fE,Mn;r=CH3,C2H5,CH2nH2;l=C5H5n,H2O)的一系列氧心三核过渡金属配合物,主要考察其1H化学位移随金属、配体、温度、溶剂等因素变化而变化的规律。结果表明,骨架金属对化学位移的影响最大,M3O中的3个金属离子间存在反铁磁交换相互作用。对Mn配合物中顺磁中心对化学位移和线宽的影响机制的研究表明,其1H各向同性位移主要由接触作用贡献

A series of oxocentered trinuclear transitionmetal complexes with general formula M3O(OOCR)6L3+(M=Cr,Fe,Mn;R=CH3,C2H5,CH2NH2;L=C5H5N,H2O)were studied by 1H NMR spectra.The investigation was focussed on the change of 1H chemical shifts with various factors such as metals, ligands, temperatures and solvents.The experimental results show that the main effect on chemical shifts comes from skeleton metals and there is antiferromagnetic exchange interaction among the three metal ions within M3O core.For manganese complexes, the influence mechanism s of paramagnetic centers on chemical shifts and peak widths were discussed.It shows that their 1H NMR isotropic shifts are mostly contributed by contact interactions.

氧心配合物; 三核配合物; NMR; 化学位移; 磁性质