全氟烷基糖醚表面活性剂及其聚醚F-68复配体系的表面活性

SuperFicial Activity of SurFactants PerFluoroalkylated Polyhydroxylated Derivates of Sugars and Their Complex-systemswith Pluronic F-68

采用铂环法测定聚醚f-68、全氟碳烷基丙烯基糖醚衍生物表面活性剂及其组成的复配体系的表面张力,评价该单一和复配表面活性剂体系的表面活性,探讨全氟碳烷基丙烯基糖醚衍生物表面活性剂对聚醚f-68的增效作用.结果表明,三种全氟碳烷基丙烯基糖醚衍生物表面活性剂均具有较好的表面活性,且都能与聚醚f-68形成的复配体系表现出很好的增效作用,增效作用与其在复配体系中的含量比例有关.

The superFicial tension of perFluoroalkylated polyhydroxylated derivates of sugars; Pluronic F-68 and their complex-system were measured by using a rigid platinum ring.The synergistic eFFect of perFluoroalkylated polyhydroxylated derivates of sugars in their complex-system with pluronic F-68 was discussed.The results showed that three samples of perFluoroalkylate polyhydroxylated derivates of sugars had good superFicial activity and excellent synergistic eFFect in their complex-systems with pluronic F-68 and that the synergistic eFFect may be reled to the ratio of perFluoroalkylated polyhydroxylated derivates of sugars to pluronic F68.

全氟糖醚衍生物表面活性剂; 复配体系; 增效作用; PerFluoroalkylated polyhydroxylated derivates of sugars; Complex- systems of surFactants; Synergistic eFFect