表面活性剂增敏强力霉素碱性降解荧光法研究

Alkaline Dcgradation Determination ofTrace Doxycycline by SurFactant-enhancedFluorimetry

本文提出了表面活性剂增敏的碱性降解荧光法测定强力霉素的新方法。强力霉素在0.05MOl/lnAOH溶液中反应,生成强荧光降解物,加入十六烷基三甲基溴化铵后,强力霉素荧光强度增加约20倍,在9.0x10 ̄(-9)~1.0x10 ̄(-6)MOl/l浓度范围内荧光强度与强力霉素含量成正比。本法成功地用于尿液和血清中强力霉素的回收测定。

Anew Fluorimetric method,involvingalkaline degradation and surFactant en-hancement,is proposed For the determina-tion of doxycycline, Doxycycline reacts with0.3mol/L NaOH and produces strong Fluo-rescent species, Its Fluorescence intensity isenhanced about 20-Fold aFter degradationand by adding CTMAB.Over the range of9.0×10 ̄(-9)~1.0×10 ̄(-6)mol/L,the Fluores-cence intensity of the degradation product isproportional to the concentration of dexycy-cline.The determination of doxycycline inurine and serum is successFul with satisFac-tory recovery.

表面活性剂; 强力霉素; 碱性降解; 荧光法; SurFactant; Doxycycline; Al-kaline degradation; Fluorimetry